Elevkaraktärer

Just nu går 228 elever på Hogwarts.

Förstaårselever

  1.  Abigail O'Donnell (bullen289)
  2.  Amy Matthews (Snakey)
  3.  Cheryl Cosgrove (Traxy)
  4.  Clarissa Constantine-Cantrell (Embli)
  5.  Hai Yu (Embli)
  6.  Kayley Symons (Sarah Broke)
  7.  Love Jones (Toadyone)
  8.  Anabella Baker (Pene)
  9.  Candida Salt (Nowheregirl)
  10.  Lexandra Mornington (Traxy)
  11.  Mary Mahogany (Malil)
  12.  Mary Genevieve Kneazle (Vaniljtea)
  13.  Melody Crafter (bullen289)
  14.  Victoria Hipworth (Malil)
  15.  Vidya Marchand (Liz)
  16.  Wendy Evering (Lily)
  17.  Alexandra Parker (PastelGalaxy)
  18.  Colette Hunter (Angfiel)
  19.  Emilie Owens (Snakey)
  20.  Letizia Leigh (Venus)
  21.  Lilly-Ann Bain (Pene)
  22.  Stella McDee (Embli)
  23.  Unice Reynolds (Vaniljtea)
  24.  Amethyst Willot (Toadyone)
  25.  Diana Honeycutt-Meadows (Liz)
  26.  Hanan Hanachi (Embli)
  27.  Kaela Devine-Heart (Angfiel)
  28.  Polly Applegate (Embli)
  29.  Rosalind Eisenhower (Foxears)
  30.  Samantha Gunn (Sarah Broke)
  31.  Shazi al-Abbas (Lily)
  1.  Aidan McDouglas (Lemon)
  2.  Brave Devine-Fool (Angfiel)
  3.  Cobb Webb (Shetani)
  4.  Fingal Blythe (vixiepixie)
  5.  Jeremy Ling (Foxears)
  6.  Linus Devine (Rilex)
  7.  Oliver Shaw (Nowheregirl)
  8.  Patrick Aberfeldt (Malil)
  9.  Brandon Romilly (Snakey)
  10.  Caelius Westley (Sarah Broke)
  11.  Carson Shawford (Pene)
  12.  Edward MacGregor (Lemon)
  13.  Ezra Nice (Angfiel)
  14.  Ferdinand Salt (combefri)
  15.  Jasper Kendry (Monte)
  16.  Lucas Gillespie (vixiepixie)
  17.  Phobos Proud (Lily)
  18.  Wilhelm Baines (Lily)
  19.  Edward Harris (Monte)
  20.  Eli Honeycutt-Meadows (Toadyone)
  21.  Leonardo Marcus (bullen289)
  22.  Marvin O'Callaghan (Klarabara)
  23.  Neo Hiems-Hollingberry (Malil)
  24.  Nigel O´Leary (Foxears)
  25.  Spirit Lee (Toadyone)
  26.  Winfred Maher (Nowheregirl)
  27.  Zephaniah Ekwensi (Rilex)
  28.  Caledon Deen (Embli)
  29.  Marcus Calvin (bullen289)
  30.  Yorick Maher (Angfiel)

Andraårselever

  1.  Baelynne Hiems-Hollingberry (WIW)
  2.  Delilah Aberfeldt (Lily)
  3.  Constancia Northcutt (Yellow)
  4.  Eadwynn Willot (Lily)
  5.  Kathrine Barkley (kotte9)
  6.  Tabitha Willow Roberts (Foxears)
  7.  True Devine-Fool (Angfiel)
  8.  Irene Attaway (combefri)
  9.  Paige Sworder (Foxears)
  10.  Deorwynn Willot (Vaniljtea)
  11.  Eloise Christie (Traxy)
  12.  Eva Ridley-Roy (Lily)
  1.  Adam Lewington (Angfiel)
  2.  Richard Sennet (Traxy)
  3.  Damian Cantrell (Embli)
  4.  Iolo Whitehurst (Safir)
  5.  Adam Cox (Sarah Broke)
  6.  Dilwyn Whitehurst (Safir)
  7.  Uriah Reynolds (Vaniljtea)
  8.  Yuri Kemple (Shetani)
  9.  Aloysius Barrett (Nowheregirl)
  10.  Caligula Strange (Angfiel)

Tredjeårselever

  1.  Charlene McDee (Nowheregirl)
  2.  Charlotte Lynn (Malil)
  3.  Gillian Hiems-Hollingberry (Vaniljtea)
  4.  Kelsie Farley (Embli)
  5.  Sévérine Heart (Angfiel)
  6.  April Carter (vixiepixie)
  7.  Henrietta Alchemist (Embli)
  8.  Penelope Loveland (Liz)
  9.  Riya Velaiyan (Toadyone)
  10.  Siera Nash (Sarah Broke)
  11.  Cristabel Willot (Vaniljtea)
  12.  Dorinda Spalding (Embli)
  13.  Georgina James (Lily)
  14.  Lilliana Trim (Angfiel)
  15.  Siobhán Ní Mathghamhna (Traxy)
  16.  Gabrielle Stainthorp (kotte9)
  17.  Garnet Eisenhower (Liz)
  1.  Charles Barrett (WIW)
  2.  Jude Norton (combefri)
  3.  Morgan Hawkley (Toadyone)
  4.  Nathaniel Kress (vixiepixie)
  5.  Paul Colburn (Nowheregirl)
  6.  Chip Bradley (Embli)
  7.  Christopher Hartigan (Traxy)
  8.  Isidore Winthrop (Shetani)
  9.  Darren Gold (Angfiel)
  10.  Ethelbert Hexter (Nowheregirl)
  11.  Michael MacCannon (Traxy)
  12.  Mortimer Buck (Shetani)
  13.  Tristán Vicencio (WIW)
  14.  Aleron Acton (Rilex)
  15.  Amadeus McDee (WIW)
  16.  Andrew Drake (Lemon)
  17.  Cozmo Nutters (Malil)
  18.  Daemon Devine (Rilex)
  19.  Gawain Acton-Aldwych (Lemon)
  20.  Happy Jones (Foxears)
  21.  Joshua Turner (Klarabara)
  22.  Julius Alchemist (Embli)
  23.  Luke Mahogany (Embli)
  24.  Marcus Lee (Vaniljtea)
  25.  Scott Davies (Yellow)

Fjärdeårselever

  1.  Clarie Emerson (Klarabara)
  2.  Cleopatra Robins (Vaniljtea)
  3.  Selma Quick (Foxears)
  4.  Shun Yu (Embli)
  5.  Sophie Alicia Golden-Jack (Lily)
  6.  Anabella Atrox (Angfiel)
  7.  Elethia Northcutt (Yellow)
  8.  Gardenia Hiems-Hollingberry (Yellow)
  9.  Mallory Davies (Yellow)
  10.  Thaleia Hexter (Foxears)
  11.  Adrianna Cinderford (Yellow)
  12.  Gabrielle Adams (Sarah Broke)
  13.  Andromeda Christie (Traxy)
  14.  Jamie Barey (Sarah Broke)
  15.  Persephone Brendan-Synclair (Safir)
  1.  Achilles Heart (Embli)
  2.  Ali Nadir Azizi (Shetani)
  3.  Heath Pennyworth (Vaniljtea)
  4.  Athaniel McLeod (Angfiel)
  5.  James Bones (Foxears)
  6.  Jonathan Hipworth (Lily)
  7.  Valerian Winstone (Vaniljtea)
  8.  William McAndrew (Beryll)
  9.  Cody Claw (Vaniljtea)
  10.  Layton Malkins (Angfiel)
  11.  Thaddeus Holliday (Embli)
  12.  Douglas Banks (Safir)
  13.  Lucifer Strange (Angfiel)
  14.  Sean Calloway (Sarah Broke)
  15.  Takeshi Kusanagi (Shetani)
  16.  Tarek Raphael (Vaniljtea)

Femteårselever

  1.  April Conant (Safir)
  2.  Chanel Brooke (Sarah Broke)
  3.  Elizabeth James (Vaniljtea)
  4.  Ellen Butterworth (Embli)
  5.  Hazel Nutters (Shetani)
  6.  Tania Aarons (Liz)
  7.  Ariel Gordon (Embli)
  8.  Tuilelaith Dunaid (Liz)
  9.  Xanthia Giblin (Angfiel)
  10.  Dorothea Ward (Sarah Broke)
  11.  Lucy Thomson (Foxears)
  12.  Morgaine Acton-Aldwych (Safir)
  13.  Aalia Charu (Vaniljtea)
  14.  Jasmine Stainthorp (Liz)
  1.  Edmund Peep (Nowheregirl)
  2.  Edward Sennet (Traxy)
  3.  Lance Broomwright (Foxears)
  4.  Aaron Nightshade (Toadyone)
  5.  Bran Blackwell (Rilex)
  6.  Martin MacCannon (Traxy)
  7.  Maximus Ashwin (Foxears)
  8.  Skyler Autumn (Taura-Tierno)
  9.  Elliott Hoover (Traxy)
  10.  Evan Farley (Embli)
  11.  Ewan MacQueen (Shetani)
  12.  Hermes Heart (Nowheregirl)
  13.  Donald Banks (Safir)
  14.  Grant Eisenhower (Angfiel)
  15.  Ignatius-Icarus Maher (Embli)
  16.  Octavius Strange (Angfiel)
  17.  Tybalt Holliday (Shetani)

Sjätteårselever

  1.  Elva O'Ifearnan (Liz)
  2.  Laila Collins (Pene)
  3.  Phatsiny O'Greys (Angfiel)
  4.  Eos Salt (WIW)
  5.  Pearl Kingston (Yellow)
  6.  Regan Applegate (Embli)
  7.  Riley Kerry (Vaniljtea)
  8.  Rosanne Ellsworth (Sarah Broke)
  9.  Sandrine Titterington (Safir)
  10.  Hildegard Mornington (Traxy)
  11.  Ivy Autumn (Angfiel)
  12.  Mary-Bertina Kneazle (Embli)
  13.  Rashmi Venkatesh (Taura-Tierno)
  14.  Shobha Chaudhari (Embli)
  15.  Amie Nash (Sarah Broke)
  16.  Cassandra Christie (Traxy)
  17.  Merula Autumn (Angfiel)
  1.  Leoman O'Greys (Angfiel)
  2.  Iskander Mehdi (Nowheregirl)
  3.  Remiel Heart (Shetani)
  4.  Terence Chant (Rilex)
  5.  Clayton Northcutt (Yellow)
  6.  Ptolemy Prod (Shetani)
  7.  Diemos Eisenhower (Foxears)
  8.  Jimmy Spalding (Embli)

Sjundeårselever

  1.  Alba Macduff (Venus)
  2.  Angel Field (Angfiel)
  3.  Emilia Pryce (combefri)
  4.  Mathilda Thomson (Foxears)
  5.  Vera Kavanagh (Monte)
  6.  Briella Proud (Lily)
  7.  Fiona Drake (Lemon)
  8.  Mòr Turnbull (Embli)
  1.  Eric Ellery (Snakey)
  2.  Desmond Maher (Vaniljtea)
  3.  Malcolm MacCannon (Traxy)
  4.  Christian Malford (Traxy)
  5.  Adrian Acton-Aldwych (Traxy)
  6.  Dunstan-Dilbert Maher (WIW)
  7.  Kaedan Devine-Heart (Shetani)
  8.  Tarquinius Maher (Nowheregirl)